Staff

 Administration

 

              Sundby, Laurie                                                                         Knight, Angela

 Principal Laurie Sundby                                         Assistant Principal Angela Knight 

Office                                                                                  Preschool

parsons,darcy               kalvels,roxie             wood,barb                                  ryan,theresa

Darcy Parsons       Roxie Kalvels         Barb Wood                               Theresa Ryan

Kindergarten

blickenstaff,jane              capko,penny         clark,meadowlark          ritter,jaime

Jane Blickenstaff               Penny Capko                Meadowlark Clark         Jaime Ritter

First Grade

cleaver,jen      lammers,heidi         peterson,ashley         smith,lyla       vaught,kendra

Jen Cleaver             Heidi Lammers             Ashley Peterson          Lyla Smith                  Kendra Vaught

Second

ek,gretchen                     guenther,becky                    meuljic,jennifer   

Gretchen Ek                                    Becky Goff-Guenther                      Jennifer Meuljic

  stein,sarah                   tytler,debbie                    verpoorten,kayla

   Sarah Stein                                    Debbie Tytler                               Kayla Vepoorten
                            
 Third

gaskill,t   grassi,j   hays,t   kelly,c   williams,s

Teresa Gaskill   Julie Grassi        Terri Hays             Carla Kelly          Sara Williams

Fourth

bailey,l    hatfield,d    hull,p     kleeberger,l            wilson,j

Linda Bailey       Diane Hatfield     Pamela Hull            Leah  Kleeberger               Judy Wilson

 

                                                                                          

Specialists

althaus,p   ash,j   burgess,s           hess,m   johnston.a     klein,k

Pat Althaus         Julie Ash             Suzanne Burgess            Mari Hess             Andrea Johnston  Kim Klein

PE                          Music                    Media                                Reading               Art                            Health

Support Staff Certificated

cassell,j     davis,d   gilberts.m   levine,t   nicholson,s     scheetz,t

 Jeanine Cassell  Darcy Davis         Marilyn Gilberts  Tracy Levine       Sarah Nicholson  Tamra Scheetz

Nurse                       SLP                        ESL                         SLP                       Psych                      Psych

Not Pictured Lori Bender OT, Elise Gold SLP

Special Education Certificated

anderson,n     gorby,k   lunneborg,m

Nancy Anderson   Kelly Gorby          Mary Lunneborg

Resource                Self Contained   Resource

Support Staff Classified

caltagirone,j      gillette,t   herbig,c   jenkins,s   johnson,a     lundeen,d      

Jean Caltagirone   Tina Gillette        Christie Herbig   Susan Jenkins   Angela Johnson   Dawn Eve Lundeen

makar,a   overgaard,j     peterson,l   stickney,t   ward,c   wilson,k  

Ann Makar           Janet Overgaard   Lisa Peterson     Tami Stickney    Chris Ward            Kristi Wilson

 

ziegler,j

Jill Ziegler